Wyniki turnieju z dnia 09.05.2016r.
Szczegóły
Utworzono: poniedziałek, 09, maj 2016 17:44
Adrian
TURNIEJ LOKALNY
Kazimierz Lichawski Joanna Brede
miejsce
numer
WK
okręg
PZBS
WYNIK
PKL
1
25
Kazimierz Lichawski
Joanna Brede
11.0
4.0
SL
SL
07346
09794
S
KS
44.58
20
2
8
Jerzy Stworzewicz
Jerzy Ujma
12.0
12.0
SL
OP
07475
03562
N
S
39.42
17
3
19
Adam Pietrzak
Józef Sordyl
9.0
5.0
SL
SL
03426
13138
N
N
36.25
14
4
15
Kazimierz Cios
Leszek Krzeczek
11.0
7.0
SL
SL
03104
03281
S
N
32.33
11
5
18
Tomasz Kuś
Tadeusz Nędzi
7.0
7.0
SL
SL
03300
03387
S
S
23.42
8
6
3
Kazimierz Anaszko
Jerzy Rebajn
3.0
4.0
SL
SL
07279
03461
N
N
16.00
5
7
20
Zbigniew Mańdok
Tadeusz Szendzielarz
5.0
5.0
SL
SL
07369
07421
S
S
15.08
4
8
14
Jerzy Miś
Jerzy Mojżesz
4.0
3.0
SL
SL
03370
03375
S
S
13.42
4
9
6
Mariusz Podsiadło
Bogusław Mojżesz
7.0
4.0
SL
SL
07440
03374
9.67
3
10
16
Beata Madej
Jacek Szczerbowski
2.0
7.0
MP
OP
16434
03529
K
7.83
3
11
21
Edward Iwański
Kazimierz Gawron
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
17975
S
4.92
2
12
22
Zdzisław Pędziałek
Andrzej Wrona
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
17973
17977
S
N
1.08
2
13
7
Jan Pustelnik
Tomasz Kłys
7.0
4.0
SL
SL
03449
09835
S
0.17
1
14
11
Marian Pająk
Tadeusz Zawada
0.0
1.5
SL
SL
17208
15338
S
N
-1.33
15
13
Krzysztof Sałaj
Wiesław Puchała
2.0
5.0
SL
SL
15846
07443
S
-1.83
16
12
Adam Kuklewicz
Roman Mosór
4.0
4.0
SL
SL
03295
03379
N
S
-5.00
17
4
Bożena Budzyn
Lesław Budzyn
7.0
5.0
SL
SL
03076
03077
KS
N
-7.33
18
9
Krzysztof Góra
Agnieszka Pietrzyk
7.0
4.0
OP
OP
02650
15120
K
-7.92
19
24
Zdzisław Jentys
Lesław Wieliński
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
-8.42
20
23
Janusz Hamryszak
Tadeusz Owcarz
1.5
1.5
SL
SL
16435
09872
S
S
-18.50
21
2
Łukasz Stworzewicz
Piotr Kamiński
1.0
4.0
SL
SL
17383
10616
S
-19.83
22
17
Agata Szatan
Dariusz Szatan
2.0
2.0
SL
SL
12771
12772
K
-28.17
23
5
Janusz Szymański
Leon Ludkiewicz
0.0
0.0
NZ
NZ
S
S
-28.42
24
1
Piotr Vinci
Leszek Zieliński
0.0
4.0
SL
SL
13422
N
-34.33
25
10
Janusz Kozula
Marian Gacek
4.0
3.0
SL
SL
07343
03144
N
S
-37.17
26
26
Stanisław Waliczek
Bogdan Bialik
3.0
2.0
SL
SL
07422
15974
S
S
-45.92
« poprz.
nast. »