Wyniki turnieju z dnia 23.07.2018r.

 

  

 

m-ce para wk okręg klub wynik % PKL
1 27 Dominika Ocylok 2.0 DS KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR 62.50 22
Adrian Bakalarz 7.0 SL KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
2 9 Maciej Zarębski 4.0 SL Łukasz Andrychów 60.90 19
Piotr Kamiński 5.0
3 7 Bogdan Bialik 2.5 SL Geostan Bielsko-Biała 59.46 16
Stanisław Waliczek 3.0
4 14 Agnieszka Pietrzyk 5.0 OP JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój 59.13 13
Jerzy Ujma 12.0 SL JOCKER Oświęcim
5 17 Bogusław Mojżesz 5.0 SL Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała 58.97 10
Piotr Matkowski 13.0 SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
6 22 Krzysztof Sałaj 2.5 SL BIESY Czechowice-Dziedzice 57.69 7
Mieczysław Madej 4.0
7 23 Krzysztof Gacek 3.0 SL Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała 57.53 5
Jerzy Miś 5.0
8 15 Andrzej Starzyk 5.0 SL Łukasz Andrychów 57.37 4
Jacek Cholewik 9.0 MP Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów
9 19 Marian Gacek 3.0 SL   56.09 4
Janusz Kozula 4.0
10 18 Jerzy Skwark 13.0 SL KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała 54.65 3
Marek Blat 11.0
11 28 Stanisław Kulka       53.85 3
Ireneusz Wędołowski 2.0 OP JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój
12 5 Jerzy Stworzewicz 12.0 SL Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała 53.04 2
Łukasz Stworzewicz 2.0 Łukasz Andrychów
13 21 Józef Sordyl 5.0 SL BIESY Czechowice-Dziedzice 51.44 2
Wiesław Puchała 5.0
14 20 Tadeusz Szendzielarz 5.0 SL   51.28 1
Zbigniew Mańdok 5.0
15 16 Joanna Brede 5.0 SL Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała 50.80  
Kazimierz Lichawski 11.0
16 13 Bożena Budzyn 7.0 SL   49.52  
Jerzy Mojżesz 3.0
17 11 Kazimierz Róg 9.0 SL TRYTON Skoczów 46.96  
Wiesław Smaza 7.0
18 1 Tomasz Kuś 7.0 SL DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE 46.31  
Tadeusz Nędzi 7.0
19 12 Andrzej Reclik 2.5 SL TRYTON Skoczów 46.15  
Jerzy Lamirowski 0.5  
20 10 Jadwiga Mysłowska 1.0 SL BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała 44.39  
Jerzy Danel 0.5
21 4 Kazimierz Cios 11.0 SL Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała 44.07  
Leszek Krzeczek 7.0
22 6 Jerzy Rebajn 4.0 SL BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała 43.43  
Pietro Vinci 1.0
23 8 Marian Pająk   SL   42.31  
Leszek Zieliński 4.0 UTW Olimpijczyk ATH Bielsko-Biała
24 25 Tomasz Kocurek 0.5 SL Geostan Bielsko-Biała 42.15  
Andrzej Kocurek 1.0
25 26 Tomasz Kłys 5.0 WP GRICON STARKA Poznań 41.51  
Jan Pustelnik 7.0 SL MASKÓR Żywiec
26 2 Bolesław Ficek 1.0 SL BESKIDY PARK 39.42  
Tadeusz Zawada 1.5
27 24 Józef Suchy   SL   37.02  
Kazimierz Anaszko 3.0 BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała
28 3 Maria Kobyniewicz   SL UTW Olimpijczyk ATH Bielsko-Biała 32.05  
Jolanta Trojanowska  

 

Dane Stowarzysznia

Aleja Armi Krajowej 316
43-309 Bielsko - Biała
KRS: 0000102989
REGON 072314917
NIP: 5471898664

Numer konta

PKOBP Oddział 1 w Bielsku-Białej ul.11 Listopada 15, 43-300 Bielsko-Biała 51 1020 1390 0000 6702 0111 4305

Kontakt

Adrian Bakalarz
e-mail: bakadrian@interia.pl